Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP Transceivers

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :4000 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX-2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1040.34892

≥10:

PHP975.32706

≥100:

PHP910.30528

≥1000:

PHP877.79436

≥2500:

PHP845.28351

≥5000:

PHP812.77258

≥10000:

PHP780.26165

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Extreme 10064H Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP4472.83761

≥10:

PHP4313.09347

≥100:

PHP4153.34925

≥1000:

PHP4089.45160

≥2500:

PHP3993.60503

≥5000:

PHP3897.75855

≥10000:

PHP3833.86081

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Brocade E1MG-EZX-120 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP4472.83761

≥10:

PHP4313.09347

≥100:

PHP4153.34925

≥1000:

PHP4089.45160

≥2500:

PHP3993.60503

≥5000:

PHP3897.75855

≥10000:

PHP3833.86081

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Brocade E1MG-SX2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1040.34892

≥10:

PHP975.32706

≥100:

PHP910.30528

≥1000:

PHP877.79436

≥2500:

PHP845.28351

≥5000:

PHP812.77258

≥10000:

PHP780.26165

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP661.69594

≥10:

PHP620.34001

≥100:

PHP578.98400

≥1000:

PHP558.30599

≥2500:

PHP537.62799

≥5000:

PHP516.94998

≥10000:

PHP496.27198

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
HPE JD062A Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of HP equipment and...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP2815.40277

≥10:

PHP2714.85269

≥100:

PHP2614.30262

≥1000:

PHP2574.08257

≥2500:

PHP2513.75254

≥5000:

PHP2453.42243

≥10000:

PHP2413.20238

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC equipment an...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TRENDNET equipme...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Generic Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Extreme MGBIC-LC07 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 110km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP4472.83761

≥10:

PHP4313.09347

≥100:

PHP4153.34925

≥1000:

PHP4089.45160

≥2500:

PHP3993.60503

≥5000:

PHP3897.75855

≥10000:

PHP3833.86081

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Dell SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP661.69594

≥10:

PHP620.34001

≥100:

PHP578.98400

≥1000:

PHP558.30599

≥2500:

PHP537.62799

≥5000:

PHP516.94998

≥10000:

PHP496.27198

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Generic Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP661.69594

≥10:

PHP620.34001

≥100:

PHP578.98400

≥1000:

PHP558.30599

≥2500:

PHP537.62799

≥5000:

PHP516.94998

≥10000:

PHP496.27198

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible SFP1G-LH-31 1310nm 50km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1135.01214

≥10:

PHP1064.07390

≥100:

PHP993.13559

≥1000:

PHP957.66651

≥2500:

PHP922.19735

≥5000:

PHP886.72827

≥10000:

PHP851.25911

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX40/1550 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allied Telesis e...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Aruba SFP-SX Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba equipment ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP661.69594

≥10:

PHP620.34001

≥100:

PHP578.98400

≥1000:

PHP558.30599

≥2500:

PHP537.62799

≥5000:

PHP516.94998

≥10000:

PHP496.27198

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1040.34892

≥10:

PHP975.32706

≥100:

PHP910.30528

≥1000:

PHP877.79436

≥2500:

PHP845.28351

≥5000:

PHP812.77258

≥10000:

PHP780.26165

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP1987.09952

≥10:

PHP1916.13167

≥100:

PHP1845.16382

≥1000:

PHP1816.77670

≥2500:

PHP1774.19605

≥5000:

PHP1731.61533

≥10000:

PHP1703.22820

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED