Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > Optical Fiber Patch Cable

OS2 9/125 Singlemode DuplexOM3 10Gb 50/125 MultimodeOS2 9/125 Singlemode SimplexMTP/MPO LSZH TrunksMTP/MPO-LC LSZHOM4 40 100Gb 50/125 MultimodeOM1 62.5/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO Plenum TrunksOM2 50/125 MultimodeMTP/MPO-LC Plenum
relate product result :1341 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

10m (33ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Key up to Key up, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 40G LR4 PSM, 4...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP5143.46534

≥10:

PHP4959.76968

≥100:

PHP4776.07466

≥1000:

PHP4702.59658

≥2500:

PHP4592.37955

≥5000:

PHP4482.16252

≥10000:

PHP4408.68445

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
10m (33ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP483.22137

≥10:

PHP453.02003

≥100:

PHP437.91960

≥1000:

PHP422.81870

≥2500:

PHP407.71779

≥5000:

PHP392.61736

≥10000:

PHP377.51693

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
5m (16ft) MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Aqua

0.35dB IL; MPO Female to MPO Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP2883.12624

≥10:

PHP2780.15745

≥100:

PHP2677.18859

≥1000:

PHP2636.00091

≥2500:

PHP2574.21972

≥5000:

PHP2512.43852

≥10000:

PHP2471.25085

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP2961.05722

≥10:

PHP2855.30548

≥100:

PHP2749.55320

≥1000:

PHP2707.25222

≥2500:

PHP2643.80099

≥5000:

PHP2580.35023

≥10000:

PHP2538.04926

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

≥1:

PHP200.11058

≥10:

PHP188.99301

≥100:

PHP166.75898

≥1000:

PHP161.20020

≥2500:

PHP155.64142

≥5000:

PHP150.08264

≥10000:

PHP144.52441

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) ST APC to ST APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP413.29647

≥10:

PHP390.33525

≥100:

PHP344.41390

≥1000:

PHP332.93329

≥2500:

PHP321.45267

≥5000:

PHP309.97206

≥10000:

PHP298.49200

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP188.31421

≥10:

PHP177.85231

≥100:

PHP156.92851

≥1000:

PHP151.69779

≥2500:

PHP146.46661

≥5000:

PHP141.23542

≥10000:

PHP136.00471

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
1m (3ft) LC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ether...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP342.37647

≥10:

PHP323.35563

≥100:

PHP285.31387

≥1000:

PHP275.80349

≥2500:

PHP266.29303

≥5000:

PHP256.78265

≥10000:

PHP247.27219

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
7m (23ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

≥1:

PHP704.42945

≥10:

PHP660.40246

≥100:

PHP616.37594

≥1000:

PHP594.36244

≥2500:

PHP572.34894

≥5000:

PHP550.33545

≥10000:

PHP528.32195

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
10m (33ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP735.88614

≥10:

PHP689.89325

≥100:

PHP643.90037

≥1000:

PHP620.90369

≥2500:

PHP597.90749

≥5000:

PHP574.91128

≥10000:

PHP551.91460

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

0.35dB IL; MTP Female to MTP Female connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunch cable design...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP3818.41194

≥10:

PHP3682.04040

≥100:

PHP3545.66830

≥1000:

PHP3491.11971

≥2500:

PHP3409.29628

≥5000:

PHP3327.47332

≥10000:

PHP3272.92473

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ether...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP365.96912

≥10:

PHP345.63751

≥100:

PHP304.97427

≥1000:

PHP294.80822

≥2500:

PHP284.64265

≥5000:

PHP274.47708

≥10000:

PHP264.31103

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot conne...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP6390.58665

≥10:

PHP6162.35149

≥100:

PHP5934.11625

≥1000:

PHP5842.82223

≥2500:

PHP5705.88108

≥5000:

PHP5568.93994

≥10000:

PHP5477.64592

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
1m (3ft) MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Key up to key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm cable jacket, the MTP trunk cable is de...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP3584.61847

≥10:

PHP3456.59615

≥100:

PHP3328.57431

≥1000:

PHP3277.36532

≥2500:

PHP3200.55199

≥5000:

PHP3123.73866

≥10000:

PHP3072.52967

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
7m (23ft) MTP Male to MTP Male 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Cable, Type A, Elite, LSZH, Yellow

Key up to Key down, 0.35dB IL, 3.0mm Cable Jacket, designed for 10G LR data ...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP4909.67131

≥10:

PHP4734.32599

≥100:

PHP4558.98067

≥1000:

PHP4488.84219

≥2500:

PHP4383.63479

≥5000:

PHP4278.42787

≥10000:

PHP4208.28939

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm OFNP OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

≥1:

PHP504.31888

≥10:

PHP472.79871

≥100:

PHP457.03890

≥1000:

PHP441.27910

≥2500:

PHP425.51929

≥5000:

PHP409.75893

≥10000:

PHP393.99912

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
5m (16ft) MTP Female to 6 LC UPC Duplex 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD BIF Breakout Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

The high density cables designed with flexible “push-pull tab” uniboot conne...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP8572.88392

≥10:

PHP8266.70972

≥100:

PHP7960.53498

≥1000:

PHP7838.06545

≥2500:

PHP7654.36071

≥5000:

PHP7470.65597

≥10000:

PHP7348.18644

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) MTP Female to MTP Female 12 Fibers OM4 50/125 Multimode HD Trunk Cable, Type A, LSZH, Magenta

0.35dB IL; MTP female to MTP female Push Pull TAB connector; 3.0mm LSZH bunc...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP4675.76659

≥10:

PHP4508.77523

≥100:

PHP4341.78340

≥1000:

PHP4274.98665

≥2500:

PHP4174.79157

≥5000:

PHP4074.59696

≥10000:

PHP4007.80021

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

≥1:

PHP430.66718

≥10:

PHP403.75048

≥100:

PHP390.29221

≥1000:

PHP376.83387

≥2500:

PHP363.37560

≥5000:

PHP349.91725

≥10000:

PHP336.45891

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
3m (10ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 ...

Utoptica

≥1:

PHP451.63827

≥10:

PHP423.41088

≥100:

PHP409.29695

≥1000:

PHP395.18349

≥2500:

PHP381.06956

≥5000:

PHP366.95610

≥10000:

PHP352.84216

Favorite

UTSOURCE
66794

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 star 0.1%
2 star 0%
3 star 0.2%
4 star 0.3%
5 star 99.3%
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED