Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics

SFP TransceiversSFP+ TransceiversXFP TransceiversActive Optical CablesOptical Fiber Patch CableDirect Attach Cables40G/100G TransceiversOther TransceiversFiber optic HDMI cable
relate product result :7211 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

50m(164.04ft) Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Juniper equipment and ...

Utoptical

PHP3240.68678

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible SFP10G-SR-85 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipmen...

Utoptical

PHP728.69873

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Ciena 12250 Compatible SFP10G-LRM-31 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment ...

Utoptical

PHP1880.14527

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Force10 Compatible SFP10G-SR-31 1310nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force10 equipmen...

Utoptical

PHP911.01584

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

PHP10768.10468

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
10m(32.81ft) Avago AFBR-2CAR10Z Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and pa...

Utoptical

PHP1599.83273

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

PHP797.06761

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
15m(49.21ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC15M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and p...

Utoptical

PHP1804.93947

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
7m(22.97ft) Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-C7M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipme...

Utoptical

PHP2387.21476

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible XFP10G-ER-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

XFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equ...

Utoptical

PHP10768.10468

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Generic Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

PHP398.24892

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
3m(9.84ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and ...

Utoptical

PHP848.91408

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
5m(16.4ft) Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and pa...

Utoptical

PHP1361.68100

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
4m(13.12ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-4M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipm...

Utoptical

PHP1646.55147

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
15m(49.21ft) Brocade 10G-SFPP-AOC-1501 Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and ...

Utoptical

PHP1804.93947

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1m(3.28ft) Huawei SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and p...

Utoptical

PHP1230.64057

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
50m(164.04ft) H3C SFP-XG-D-AOC-50M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of H3C equipment and pass...

Utoptical

PHP3240.68678

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

PHP1366.80864

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
1.5m(4.9ft) Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M Compatible 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipm...

Utoptical

PHP734.96586

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Dell 430-4917-40 Compatible QSFP-ER4-40G 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment a...

Utoptical

≥1:

PHP73952.38038

≥10:

PHP72473.33278

≥100:

PHP70254.76138

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED